• Saddlebronc

    1st - Tyrell Smith
    2nd - Luke Morgan
    3rd - Ty Parkinson
    4th - Chris Williams
    5th - Wade McCarthy

  • Bareback

    1st - Wade McCarthy
    2nd - Blake Pine
    3rd - Dee Heinemann
    4th - Peter Price
    5th - Ty Parkinson

  • Bullride

    1st - Wade McCarthy
    2nd - Edward Ironside
    3rd - Tyrell Smith
    4th - Ashley Black
    5th - Ty Parkinson

  • Ladies Barrel

    1st - Hayley Hall
    2nd - Bianca Hertel
    3rd - Taleah Moult
    4th - Bronwyn Hill
    5th - Gaynor Dalle-Nogare
    5th - Julie Collins

  • Steer Undecorating

    1st - Tammy Kinney
    2nd - Bronwyn Hill
    3rd - Yarnie King
    4th - Michelle Roots
    5th - Melissa Maxwell

  • Breakaway Roping

    1st - Sam Wilson
    2nd - Jessica Norton
    3rd - Elise Croft
    3rd - Sallie Pilgrim
    5th - Samantha Withers
    5th - Melissa Maxwell

  • Steer Wrestling

    1st - Paul Casey
    2nd - Maverick DeBurgh
    3rd - Chad Willis
    4th - Zach Kealy
    5th - Ty Parkinson

  • Rope & Tie

    1st - Blake Hallam
    2nd - Heath Nicholls
    3rd - Hamish McIlrick
    4th - Roger Parkinson
    5th - Wade McCarthy

  • Team Roping

    1st - Stephen Mapp & Black Hallam
    2nd - Jock Bone-Langdon & Hamish McIlrick
    3rd - Duane Fuller & Maverick DeBurgh
    4th - Martin Dawe & Stephen Renshaw
    5th - Tammy Kinney & Elise Croft

  • Novice Bull Ride

    1st - Gerard Whelan

  • 8-U11 Jnr Steer Ride

    1st - Levi Metcalf

  • 11-U14 Jnr Steer Ride

    1st - Luke Parkinson
    2nd - Jack Collins

  • 14-U18 Juvenile Steer

    No Scores

  • 8-U18 Jnr Breakaway

    1st - Taya Hill

  • U11 Junior Barrel

    1st - Brianna Maxwell
    2nd - Samantha Collins
    3rd - Levi Metcalf

  • 11-U14 Jnr Barrel

    1st - Trey Gallacher
    2nd - Jack Collins
    3rd - Aneeka Ronchi-Cousins
    4th - Hunta Gallacher
    5th - Maddison Hebbard

  • 14-U18 Juvenile Barrel

    1st - Taya Hill
    2nd - Cheyenne Blanch
    3rd - Heidi Patching
    4th - Janine Mongoo
    5th - Michaela Mongoo

  • Mid West Barrel Snr

    1st - Anita Grima
    2nd - Amie Pawczynski
    3rd - Justine Rowe

  • Mid West Barrel Jnr

    1st - Lucy Critch
    2nd - Isabella Critch